Directory

Password granted only to current active alumnae

CHSNAA DIRECTORY 2020

Alexander, Lillie Cummings
3310 Hamden Street
Augusta, GA 30906
(706) 790-3512
lilliecalexander@gmail.com
Class of 1957 

Belton, Jettiva Simuel
4717 Brenthaven Road
Columbia, SC 29206
(803) 782-9168
Jettbsmart@hotmail.com
Class of 1965

Booker, Lelia Kirkland
25 Osage Road
Claymont, DE 19703
(302) 798-6120
Class of 1964
 

Brown, Rudyne Davis
15 Grand Court
Columbia, SC 29203
(803) 786-6730
Rudynedbrown15@gmail.com
Class of 1955

Bunch, Earlene Stewart
932 Woodland Church Rd
Brownsville, TN 38012
c-(731) 343-3180
rnnurse1964@gmail.com
Class of 1964

Campbell, Lillian Mosley
6338 Old Bucksville Road
Conway, SC 29527
(843) 397-2245
lmosley@sccoast.net
Class of 1964

Carroll, Eula Walker
757 Hines Road
Moreland, GA 30259
(770) 927-6076
3291942@gmail.com
Class of 1963

Crouch, Janice Munford
1330 Branch Ave.  SE
Washington, DC 20020
(202) 583-3443
Class of 1952 B

Dowdy, Eunice Beatty (i)
225 Aristides Dr.
Irmo, SC 29063
(803) 765-0897
Doc1popa@aol.com
Class of 1959

Gooden, Ethel Glover
129 Glenshire Drive
Columbia, SC 29203
(803)665-3279
Goodenmae67@gmail.com
Class of 1963

Hall, Kathleen McGowan
1617 Holton Place
Charleston,SC 29407
(843) 556-1884
Kmm1980@att.net
Class of 1959

Harris-Trowell, Irene
2582 South Arlington Mill Dr.
Apt. G
Arlington, VA 22206
(703) 671-1833
irenefly@aol.com
Class of 1959

Henderson, Miriam Mitchell
2623 high Street SW
Conyers, GA 30094
(770)602-1109
Class of 1964

Hopkins, Jean Sanders
417 West Lakeside Avenue
Columbia, SC 29203
(803)779-7498
Jhopkins17@sc.rr.com
Class of 1953

Hunter, Mary Moon
717 Covair St.
Columbia, SC 29203
(803) 786-7203
Class of 1962

Jones, Jeirlene Betsill
2917 Moreland Drive
Columbia, SC 29223
(803) 477-7082
jeirline@aol.com
Class of 1962

Maryland, Claudia
PO Box 2963
Augusta, GA 30914
(706) 793-0457
Claudiamaryland@att.net
Class of 1958

McDowell, Mary Coan
462 Chippendale Lane
Boiling Springs, SC 29316
(864) 814-0198
Jmarymcd5@aol.com
Class of 1962

McRae, Shirley Johnson
PO Box485
Tuskegee Institute, AL 36087
(334) 727-2328
smjmcrae@charter.net
Class of 1965

Norton, Carrie Gudger
432 Easter Street
Columbia, SC 29203
(803) 754-6652
Carrienorton3@gmail.com
Class of 1965

Pickens, Mary E. Darden
116 Greengate Drive
Columbia, SC 29223
(803) 419-0617
edith5482@yahoo.com
Class of 1961

Pugh, Thelma Morris
1616 Marion St. NW Apt. 315
Washington, DC 20001
(202) 232-1430
rejoiceinthelord@gmail.com
Class of 1964

Randolph, Docia Hemphill
15029 Whitegate Road
Silver Springs, MD 20905
(301) 384-1727
Joerandy1@msn.com
Class of 1960

Richardson, Mazola Howell
P.O.  Box 31562
Alexandria, VA 22310
(703) 477-8537
Richma2020@gmil.com
Class of 1961

Scott, Holly Simons
2230 Chappell Street
Columbia, SC 29203
(803)779-0323
Class of 1955

Scott, Patsy   (i)
2916 Gibson Drive
Augusta, GA 30903
(706) 798-8986
Pys42@aol.com
Class of 1963

Trapp, Willie Mae Shiver
823 Prescott Road
Columbia, SC 29203
(803) 754-0189
trappwilliemae@bellsouth.net
Class of 1963

Trezevant, Elizabeth Jackson
5803 McKay Street
Columbia, SC 29203
(803) 754-8936
liztrez@aol.com
Class of 1956